<br /> <font size='1'><table class='xdebug-error xe-notice' dir='ltr' border='1' cellspacing='0' cellpadding='1'> <tr><th align='left' bgcolor='#f57900' colspan="5"><span style='background-color: #cc0000; color: #fce94f; font-size: x-large;'>( ! )</span> Notice: Undefined variable: page_title in C:\wamp64\www\public_html\mobile\includes\header.php on line <i>4</i></th></tr> <tr><th align='left' bgcolor='#e9b96e' colspan='5'>Call Stack</th></tr> <tr><th align='center' bgcolor='#eeeeec'>#</th><th align='left' bgcolor='#eeeeec'>Time</th><th align='left' bgcolor='#eeeeec'>Memory</th><th align='left' bgcolor='#eeeeec'>Function</th><th align='left' bgcolor='#eeeeec'>Location</th></tr> <tr><td bgcolor='#eeeeec' align='center'>1</td><td bgcolor='#eeeeec' align='center'>0.0003</td><td bgcolor='#eeeeec' align='right'>240336</td><td bgcolor='#eeeeec'>{main}( )</td><td title='C:\wamp64\www\public_html\mobile\docket.php' bgcolor='#eeeeec'>...\docket.php<b>:</b>0</td></tr> <tr><td bgcolor='#eeeeec' align='center'>2</td><td bgcolor='#eeeeec' align='center'>0.0006</td><td bgcolor='#eeeeec' align='right'>242728</td><td bgcolor='#eeeeec'>include( <font color='#00bb00'>'C:\wamp64\www\public_html\mobile\includes\header.php'</font> )</td><td title='C:\wamp64\www\public_html\mobile\docket.php' bgcolor='#eeeeec'>...\docket.php<b>:</b>10</td></tr> </table></font>
 Navigation

Daily Docket

April 23, 2019 18:05:02
Name Time Location Courtroom
Alonso, Joseph  01:30 PM  4th floor  04-1 
Barrier-Winslow, Laurel  01:30 PM  4th floor  04-1 
Blick, Justin  01:30 PM  5th floor  05-2 
Blick, Kendra  01:30 PM  5th floor  05-2 
Boultinghouse, Sonia  01:30 PM  4th floor  04-1 
Brink, Cynthia  01:30 PM  4th floor  04-1 
Butler, Elisha  01:30 PM  5th floor  05-2 
Carter, Bonnie  01:30 PM  4th floor  04-4 
Chapman, Breanna  01:30 PM  4th floor  04-1 
Chavez, Iliana  01:30 PM  4th floor  04-4 
Chavez, Ubaldo  01:30 PM  4th floor  04-4 
Cheney, Ami  01:30 PM  5th floor  05-2 
Cheney, Joey  01:30 PM  5th floor  05-2 
Cook, Devin  01:30 PM  4th floor  04-5 
Cooper, Kendra  01:30 PM  4th floor  04-4 
Counter, Talen  01:30 PM  4th floor  04-5 
Cummings, Spencer  01:30 PM  4th floor  04-4 
Damman, Lauren  01:30 PM  4th floor  04-4 
Dealy, Nolan  01:30 PM  4th floor  04-1 
DeLeon, Israel  01:30 PM  4th floor  04-4 
Deprospo, Brishen  01:30 PM  4th floor  04-4 
Dominguez, Jose  01:30 PM  4th floor  04-5 
Downey, Jeffrey  01:30 PM  5th floor  05-2 
Downey, Terry  01:30 PM  5th floor  05-2 
Duree, Kenneth  01:30 PM  4th floor  04-1 
Edwards, Bryan  01:30 PM  4th floor  04-1 
Eichman, Adam  01:30 PM  4th floor  04-5 
Eller, Matthew  02:00 PM  6th floor  06-3 
Elmore, Jared  01:30 PM  4th floor  04-4 
Enriquez Paredes, Jose  01:30 PM  5th floor  05-2 
Entz, Kyle  01:30 PM  5th floor  05-2 
Entz, Kyle  01:30 PM  5th floor  05-2 
Erhardt, Frank  01:30 PM  4th floor  04-4 
Erhardt, Gwendolyn  01:30 PM  4th floor  04-4 
Espinoza, Steven  01:30 PM  6th floor  06-3 
Espinoza, Steven  02:00 PM  6th floor  06-3 
Everitt, Michael  02:00 PM  6th floor  06-3 
Finley, Arieus  02:00 PM  6th floor  06-3 
Flaiz, Matthew  01:30 PM  5th floor  05-2 
Gabriel, Mark  02:00 PM  6th floor  06-3 
Gageby, Eric  02:00 PM  6th floor  06-3 
Garcia, Anson  01:30 PM  4th floor  04-2 
Garcia, Nicole  01:30 PM  4th floor  04-1 
Garcia, Sarah  01:30 PM  4th floor  04-2 
Garcia-Hernandez, Julio  01:30 PM  4th floor  04-1 
George, Ganiene  01:30 PM  4th floor  04-4 
Gile, Devon  02:00 PM  6th floor  06-3 
Gooden, Russell  02:00 PM  6th floor  06-3 
Griffin, Thomas  02:30 PM  9th floor  09-2 
Hammer, Virginia  01:30 PM  4th floor  04-1 
Hardwell, Ty  01:30 PM  4th floor  04-5 
Harris, Cambrianne  01:30 PM  4th floor  04-1 
Harris, Jeremy  01:30 PM  4th floor  04-1 
Harrison, John  01:30 PM  4th floor  04-1 
Harrison, Julie  01:30 PM  4th floor  04-1 
Henderson, Elizabeth  01:30 PM  4th floor  04-1 
Hengel, Sarah  02:00 PM  6th floor  06-3 
Hernandez-Marquez, Rozelia  01:30 PM  4th floor  04-2 
Hoppock, Jesse  02:30 PM  9th floor  09-2 
Huynh, Huy  01:30 PM  4th floor  04-1 
Jacobs, Jennifer  02:00 PM  6th floor  06-3 
James, David  02:00 PM  6th floor  06-3 
Johnson, Effrem  02:00 PM  6th floor  06-3 
Johnson, Jennifer  01:30 PM  4th floor  04-2 
Johnson, John  01:30 PM  4th floor  04-2 
Jones, Renea  01:30 PM  4th floor  04-2 
Joseph, Perry  01:30 PM  5th floor  05-2 
Kaus, Clayton  01:30 PM  4th floor  04-5 
Kaus, Sydney  01:30 PM  4th floor  04-5 
Kelley, Bradley  01:30 PM  5th floor  05-2 
Kelley, Krisha  01:30 PM  5th floor  05-2 
Kirkendall, Mark  01:30 PM  5th floor  05-2 
Kuhns, James  02:00 PM  6th floor  06-3 
Larumbe, Maricela  01:30 PM  4th floor  04-5 
LEWIS, JENNIFER  01:30 PM  4th floor  04-5 
LEWIS, SHAWN  01:30 PM  4th floor  04-5 
Martin, Charles  01:30 PM  4th floor  04-1 
Martin, Letha  01:30 PM  4th floor  04-1 
Martinez, Jose  01:30 PM  4th floor  04-1 
McFeeters, Ancy  01:30 PM  4th floor  04-4 
McFeeters, Dewey  01:30 PM  4th floor  04-4 
McKay, Ira  01:30 PM  4th floor  04-1 
Meadows, California  01:30 PM  4th floor  04-4 
Meadows, James  01:30 PM  4th floor  04-4 
Mitchell, Melissa  01:30 PM  4th floor  04-5 
Mitchell, Steven  01:30 PM  4th floor  04-5 
Mohler, Charles  01:30 PM  4th floor  04-4 
Mohler, Kristi  01:30 PM  4th floor  04-4 
Moore, Larenz  01:30 PM  4th floor  04-4 
Morales, Marissa  01:30 PM  5th floor  05-2 
Morales-Garcia, Jonathan  01:30 PM  5th floor  05-2 
Moreno, Yolanda  01:30 PM  5th floor  05-2 
Morrison, Sterling  01:30 PM  4th floor  04-5 
Morrison, Tisha  01:30 PM  4th floor  04-5 
Mott, Tyler  01:30 PM  4th floor  04-1 
Nguyen, Trung  01:30 PM  6th floor  06-1 
Nguyen, Van  01:30 PM  4th floor  04-1 
Nuno, Alvaro  01:30 PM  4th floor  04-1 
Nuno, Maria  01:30 PM  4th floor  04-1 
Olien, Dave  01:30 PM  4th floor  04-1 
Paracha, Reema  01:30 PM  4th floor  04-1 
Pilla, Anthony  01:30 PM  4th floor  04-1 
Rann, Holly  02:30 PM  9th floor  09-2 
Reartez, Marcial  01:30 PM  5th floor  05-2 
Rich, Ada  01:30 PM  6th floor  06-1 
Roberts, Abby  01:30 PM  4th floor  04-5 
Roberts, Brandon  01:30 PM  5th floor  05-2 
Roberts, Craig  01:30 PM  4th floor  04-5 
Rooney, James  01:00 PM  5th floor  05-1 
Sanchez, Hugo  01:30 PM  4th floor  04-2 
Sanchez, Valdemar  01:30 PM  4th floor  04-4 
Schwindt, Mary  01:30 PM  5th floor  05-2 
Scroggins, Charlene  01:30 PM  4th floor  04-4 
Silcott, Jacob  02:30 PM  9th floor  09-2 
Smith, Ashley  01:30 PM  4th floor  04-5 
Smith, Isaiah  01:30 PM  4th floor  04-4 
Southwood, Aja  01:30 PM  5th floor  05-2 
Southwood, Aja  01:30 PM  5th floor  05-2 
Stagner, Tara  02:00 PM  6th floor  06-3 
Strain, Jeff  03:30 PM  10th floor  10-1 
Tariq, Farhan  01:30 PM  4th floor  04-1 
Taylor, Robert  01:30 PM  4th floor  04-4 
Thomas, Patti  03:30 PM  10th floor  10-1 
Toledo, Analia  01:30 PM  5th floor  05-2 
Torkelson, Stratton  02:00 PM  10th floor  10-4 
Voges, Thomas  01:30 PM  4th floor  04-5 
Voges, Yen  01:30 PM  4th floor  04-5 
Wacker, Sara  01:30 PM  4th floor  04-1 
Waldrop, Trisha  01:30 PM  5th floor  05-2 
Walker, Iesha  02:00 PM  6th floor  06-3 
Walty, Audrey  01:30 PM  5th floor  05-2 
Wells, Eric  01:30 PM  4th floor  04-2 
Wells, Jamie  01:30 PM  4th floor  04-2 
Wiley, Levi  02:30 PM  9th floor  09-2 
Williams, Emmett  01:30 PM  4th floor  04-1 
Williams, Lanay  01:30 PM  4th floor  04-1 
Wilson, Damion  01:30 PM  4th floor  04-5 
Wilson, Maynard  01:30 PM  4th floor  04-5 
 18th Judicial District Court
Webmaster
Copyright 1998-2018
18th Judicial District