18th Judicial District Court
          Daily Docket

March 27, 2017 07:35:00
Name Time Location Courtroom
Acosta, Jose  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Aeroflex Wichita Inc  09:00 AM  7th floor  07-1 
Agosto-Vasquez, Andres  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Albertson, Ricky  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Alobaidi, Waleed  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Amato, Gregory  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
American Express Bank FSB  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-2 
Anderson, Glenn  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Apolito, Eva  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Armstrong, Michelle  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Ayala-Mora, Victor  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Barber Bell, Qwanda  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Barry, Brent  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Beaton, James  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Bell, Cody  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Bell, Jordan  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Benhalima, Frances  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Benhalima, Jaouad  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Benitez, Ashley  10:15 AM  9th floor  09-3 
Bigley, Allison  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Bigley, Fernando  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Blair, Cade  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Bowlin, Zachary  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Bratt, Ian  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Brittian, Trinna  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Brooks, Adam  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Brown, Jacob  09:15 AM  9th floor  09-3 
Brown, Tessa  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Buchanan, Adrian  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Bui, Khuong  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-4 
Cabrera, Elona  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-4 
Cabrera, Timothy  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-4 
Campbell, Ashley  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Campbell, Tyler  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Carswell, Sammantha  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Carter, Christopher  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Case, Anna  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-4 
Ceniceros, Rosalba  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Clark, Brandon  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-4 
Clark, Yesenia  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-4 
Coleman, Meagan  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Cook, Donald  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Copper, Joseph  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Costello, Terry  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Cotton, Darron  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Cotton, Joshua  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Cotton, Paris  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Cowen, Kristy  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-2 
Crosby, Danielle  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Crosby, Emmanuel  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Culver, Jeremy  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Daugherty, Janice  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Daugherty, Johnney  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Davenport, Bryce  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Davenport, Robbie  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Davis, Danielle  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Davis, Shelby  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Day, Earnest  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
DeBoer, Kipp  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Diaz, Maria  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-2 
Dillard, Adam  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Dillingham, Troy  08:45 AM  10th floor  10-2 
Dillingham, Troy  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Dodson, Alfred  09:00 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Dominguez, Jose  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Douglas, Bryant  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Duckens, Isaac  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Duke, Neshela  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Duque, Sulivan  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-4 
Edwards, Charles  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Effertz, Stephen  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Egbert, Christopher  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Epperly-Matthew, Elizabeth  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Espinosa, Brittny  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Estate of Kenneth Smith  11:15 AM  9th floor  09-3 
Farinas, Dominic  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Filardo, Kenneth  09:00 AM  7th floor  07-1 
Finch, Dominica  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Fishin' Mobile Home Park  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-2 
Flores, Juan  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Flores-Correa, Sara  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Ford, Ty  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Fox, James  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Fox, Shon  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Francis, Billie  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Franklin, Nelson  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Freeman, Leeandre  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Freilinger, Denise  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-2 
Frye, Lee  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-2 
Gails, Marquez  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Gangriwala, Adam  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Garcia-Gallegos, Armando  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-4 
Garibay, Emmanuel  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Gatewood, Cody  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Gathright, Beth  09:15 AM  9th floor  09-3 
Gelwick, Cyndee  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Gelwick, Scott  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Gill, Lori  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Gilpin, Christian  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Gomez, Chad  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Gomez, Miriam  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Gonzales, Martin  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-2 
Gonzalez, Jessie  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Gordon, Adrian  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Goudeau, Janett  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Gowan, Deacon  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Gowan, Jennifer  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Gregg, Del  10:00 AM  5th floor  TR 
Grether, Jessamie  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Grisham, John  10:00 AM  9th floor  09-3 
Guillot, Norris  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-4 
Guntert, Ehren  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Hamilton, Courtnie  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Hand, Tonya  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-2 
Hardeman, Tyrone  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Harriman, Susan  10:30 AM  9th floor  09-3 
Harrington, Marlyn  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Harris, Precious  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Heida, John  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-2 
Hernandez, Francisco  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Hicks, Jacob  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Hill, Daniel  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Hillard, Heidi  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Holmes, Timothy  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Holzman, Sarah  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
House, Jonathan  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-2 
Hueser, Sharon  09:00 AM  1st floor  JURY 
Hunter, Rodrick  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-4 
Huynh, Christopher  10:45 AM  9th floor  09-3 
Huynh, Tu  09:30 AM  9th floor  09-3 
Ison, Doug  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-2 
Jacques, Terry  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-4 
Jaime, Payen  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Jefferson, Ronnie  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Jenkins, Benjamin  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Johnson, Terry  09:00 AM  5th floor  05-2 
Johnston, Kevin  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Jones, Barbara  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-2 
Jones, Mary  09:45 AM  9th floor  09-3 
Jones, Thaddeus  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Jones-Wehlmann, Malinda  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Junious, Kenneth  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Kansas Department of Revenue  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-2 
Kansas Department of Revenue  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-2 
Kansas Employment Security Board  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-2 
Karambizi, Larry  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Keeling, Jennifer  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Keplar, James  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Keplar, Kimberly  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Khan, Muhammad  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Khan, Shawna  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
King, Shayla  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Kramer, Lisa  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Kramer-Belt, Nathan  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Kubistek, Thomas  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Kuhn, John  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Lamb, Penny  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Langford, Calvin  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-4 
Larison, Bret  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Larsen, Brianna  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Larumbe, Maricela  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Leroy, Yvonne  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Lewis, Larry  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Littlejohn, Dwight  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Livingstone, Destiny  08:45 AM  5th floor  05-5 
Logsdon, Kevin  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Loudermilk, Chet  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Luna-Reyes, Alonso  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Lusco Brick & Stone Company  10:00 AM  9th floor  09-3 
Mackey, Odra  09:00 AM  1st floor  JURY 
Madden, Randall  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Mann, Tyler  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Mannie, Mykell  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Mansfield, Sarah  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-4 
Martin, Adrienne  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Martin, Kevin  09:30 AM  9th floor  09-3 
Martin, Philip  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Martinez, Gabriel  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Massony, Courtney  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-2 
Matthew, Shawn  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Maurer, Carey  09:00 AM  10th floor  10-2 
McElrath, Travis  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
McElroy, Jacqueline  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
McElroy, Michael  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
McKenzie, Adam  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
McLaughlin, Jackie  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
McLaughlin, Jay  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
McLaughlin, Kevin  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Means, Edwin  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Metzger, Taylor  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Meyer, Douglas  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Miller, Brandy  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Miller, Graham  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Miller, Mark  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-4 
Miller, Michael  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Miller, William  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Morales, Cristal  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Morris, Willie  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Morse, Percy  09:00 AM  6th floor  06-2 
Morse, Percy  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Mosteller, Marc  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-2 
Murrell, John  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Murrow, Charles  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Myers, Brandon  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Myers, Jacob  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Myers, Tammy  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Newton, Clarence  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-4 
Nguyen, Hai  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Nguyen, Ngoc  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Noble, Alexis  10:30 AM  9th floor  09-3 
Noble, Shyrese  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Norwood, Kubbrisha  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
O'Quinn, Cletis  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
O'Quinn, Robert  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Orman, Jesse  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Ostberg, Anthony  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Otano, Anthony  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Overland Charters Inc  09:00 AM  5th floor  05-2 
Palmer, Michael  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Parks, Clifton  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Pavelschak, Gail  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Pavelschak, Jeffrey  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Peil, Tyrone  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Perez, Valentin  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Pickens, Montrell  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Poe, David  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Porter, Shori  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Quinene, Matthew  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-4 
Ramirez, Carlos  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-4 
Ramirez, Vanesa  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-2 
Ramsey, Dwight  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-2 
Randle, Joseph  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Ray, Kory  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Ray, Reisha  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Redd, Timothy  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Reed, Khaison  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Reese, Richard  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Reichenberger, William  08:30 AM  9th floor  09-3 
Reid, Eulyiah  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-2 
Rethwill, Joshua  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Richard, Emmanel  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Richard, Emmanuel  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Richards, Michelle  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Richards, Ryan  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Richards, Shane  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Richards, Shane  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-2 
Rippatoe, D Ericka  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Rivera, Gabriel  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Rivera, Lisa  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Rivera, Luis  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Rodriguez Bravo, Martin  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Rogers, Kenneth  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-4 
Ross, Jesse  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Roszel, John  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Ryce, David  09:00 AM  7th floor  07-2 
Ryce, David  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Rye, Alexzander  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Sakari, Charlton  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Salas, Latonya  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Samaron, Luis  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Samaron, Luis  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-3 
Sanders, Deon  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Santiago, Tarik  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Saunders, Trevon  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Scaife, James  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Schale, Melody  09:45 AM  9th floor  09-3 
Schulte, Leora  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Scobee, Margot  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Seymore, Bryan  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Sharp, Reggie  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Shelton, Anthony  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Sistrunk, Julie  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Sites, Larry  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Skinner, Jason  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Skinner, Lacy  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Sleeth, Brittany  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Sleeth, Justin  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Slusser, Tanner  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Smith, Angela  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-4 
Smith, Austin  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Sok, Sopheap  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Springer, Adam  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Springer, Jill  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Steele, Timothy  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-4 
Steiner, Damon  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Storey, Charlotte  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Teague, Carl  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Terry, Christopher  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
The City of Wichita, Kansas  10:45 AM  9th floor  09-3 
Thomas, Genia  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Thomas, Terrell  09:00 AM