18th Judicial District Court
          Daily Docket

September 25, 2017 11:10:00
Name Time Location Courtroom
Abbitt, Condelay  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Abraham, Shelbert  09:45 AM  9th floor  09-3 
Aguilar Garcia, Maria  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-3 
Alderson, Tyler  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Alobaidi, Waleed  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Amador, Marcus  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Anderson, Brandin  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Andreen, Crystal  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Anima-Corrales, Rocio  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Artiles Perez, Miguel  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Atterbery, Cecilia  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-4 
Atterbery, Stephen  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-4 
Baggs, Kara  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Baker, Joe  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-2 
Baker, Monte  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-2 
Baker-Bruster, Sheri  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Basks, Johanna  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Beadles, Phillip  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Beadles, Tara  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Bell, Nahdia  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-2 
Benefiel, Jacqueline  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Benson, David  09:00 AM  10th floor  10-4 
Benson, David  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Bess, Anthony  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-4 
Bhakta, Mital  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Bhakta, Rajendrakumar  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Billoups, Derrick  09:00 AM  10th floor  10-2 
Billoups, Derrick  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-3 
Birch, Antonio  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Bloodworth, Erin  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Blue Berry LLC  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-2 
Blumberg, Brandon  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Bonewell, Jordan  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-4 
Bonewell, Michael  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-4 
Bowen, Tabitha  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Boyd, Gary  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Braxton, Less  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Briley, Michael  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Brown, Billy  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Brown, Jessica  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Brumbelow, Walter  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Bryant, Seth  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Buffalohead, Breanna  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Burford, Trevor  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Burris, Jeremiah  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Caddell, Rubie  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-2 
Cadwell, Marc  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Calhoun, Elozira  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Cawthon, Morgan  09:15 AM  9th floor  09-3 
Chanvong, Victor  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Chiles, Christian  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Cohee, Jaime  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Colchado Espinoza, Maria  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Colchado, Diego  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Cole, Randle  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Comstock, Richard  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Concrete Works, Inc.  11:00 AM  9th floor  09-3 
Cordero, Bernadette  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Cornejo & Sons, LLC  11:00 AM  9th floor  09-3 
Cosby, Roger  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Cragun, Kiley  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Crigler, Carteze  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Crowder, Justin  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Cruz, Jesse  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Cummings, Andrew  08:30 AM  9th floor  09-3 
Davis, Michael  08:45 AM  5th floor  05-5 
Davis, Tyler  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Davis, Vernon  11:00 AM  7th floor  07-2 
Delato-Carmona, Luis  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Delgado, Karla  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-3 
Delgado, Sarah  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Delgado, Thomas  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Diaz, Jerome  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Dillen, Russell  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Dodson, Roy  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Doornbos, Audrey  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Dowell, Vernon  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Ellis, Steven  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Espinoza, Angela  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Espinoza, Ralph  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Evans, Brandon  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Everett, Davon  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Farmington Place Apartments LLC  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-2 
Farrington, Jack  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-3 
Feist, Jackie  11:15 AM  9th floor  09-3 
Flores, Oralia  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Flowers, Heather  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Foster, Patrick  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Francis, Billie  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Francis, Katherine  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Freeman, Keith  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Fuller, Christi  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Gaines, Ronnie  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Galarza Galviz, Raul  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Gatson, Caleb  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Gear, Dora  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Gear, Jonathan  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
German-Mesa, Jesus  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Gervais, Peter  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Gibson, Jose  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Giffin, Bret  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Gilkey, Angelica  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Gillespie, Jacob  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Gillock, Amy  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Gillock, Amy  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Gomez, Patricio  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Gomez, Trinna  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Gonzalez Alarcon, Fidel  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Gonzalez, Dolores  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Good, Jeffrey  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Gulick, Courtney  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-2 
Gutierrez, Orlando  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Gutierrez, Oscar  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-3 
H D Mills,   09:00 AM  9th floor  09-2 
Hagler, Mykala  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Ham, Lynette  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Hamby, Jason  10:45 AM  9th floor  09-3 
Hamlin, Jhyle  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Hankins, Andrew  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Hansen, Heather  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Hansen, James  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Harris, Brice  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-2 
Hastings, Diane  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Helm, Joseph  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Helvey, Timothy  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Henning, Joan  11:15 AM  9th floor  09-3 
Henriques, Durand  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Hernandez-Ruiz, Oscar  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Hillard, Heidi  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Hillard, Jeff  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Hilthon, Steven  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Hoang, Vu  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Houranieh, Rana  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Huggett, Jocelyn  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Hull, Elisha  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-3 
Hunt, Henrietta  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Ibarra, Nicolas  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Ingram, David  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Inkelaar, Ronald  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Jack, Billy  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Jamerson, Magic  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
James, Braden  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Janette, Matthew  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Janzen Jack, Naomi  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Jarvais, Connie  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Jarvais, Roy  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Jenkins, Tina  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-2 
Johnson, Gregory  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Johnson, Jr, Kevin  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Johnson, Tina  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Johnson, William  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Keeler, Quincy  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Keith, Donald  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Kelley, Sharon  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-2 
Kelley, Todd  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-2 
Kerner, Jordan  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Kerr, Cynthia  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Kerr, DuWayne  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Khamvongsa, Somlack  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
King, Cortney  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Kiser, Micah  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Kleinschmidt, Loren  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Lacey, Warren  09:00 AM  6th floor  06-2 
Lacey, Warren  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Lane, Brandon  09:00 AM  10th floor  10-4 
Lang, Linda  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Laster, Jerry  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Learned, Perry  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Leon, Anthony  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Leroy, Matthew  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Lewis, Malissa  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-4 
Lobb, James  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Loud, Jenifer  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Loveland, Tepring  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Lucky 7 Used Autos  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-2 
Lukens, Adam  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Mackey, Jaden  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Malone, Ashton  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Malone, Ashton  09:00 AM  4th floor  04-2 
Malone, Crystal  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Maniece, Deshaun  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-4 
Maniece, Quanisa  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-4 
Mannie, Mykell  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Mannie, Mykell  08:45 AM  7th floor  07-2 
Manuel, Alvin  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Martin, Nancy  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Martinez, Christopher  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Massey, Devon  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
May, Brendon  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Mayen, Alexis  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
McClish, Maurice  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-2 
McHenry, Tressa  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
McInturff, Melissa  10:45 AM  9th floor  09-3 
McKenzie, Chad  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Medina-Ibarra, Manuel  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Metz, Michael  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Meyer, Bell One  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Mitchell, Darries  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Mitchell, Kenneth  09:45 AM  9th floor  09-3 
Moon, Chantry  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Moore, Charles  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Moore, Larry  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Moreno Soto, Manuel  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Moreno, Gage  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Moreno, Gage  09:00 AM  10th floor  10-4 
Morgan, Morgan  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Morris, Willie  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Moses, Belinda  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Munoz, Phillip  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Murdock, Jason  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Navarro, Maliya  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Neal, Cassidy  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Nesbitt, Richard  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-2 
Nguyen, Minh  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Nolen, Shaquan  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Nouri, Mohamed  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Nufio, Oscar  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
O'Quinn, Robert  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Old Wichita Partners LLC  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-2 
Otero, Jack  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-2 
Otero, Samantha  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-2 
Owens, Albert  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Owens, Brett  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Owens, Cheyenne  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Padron, Alexis  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Palmerin Martinez, Jose  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Parmeter, Benjamin  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Parra, Cesilia  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Parson, Jonathan  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Parson, Terrie  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Patterson, Charlena  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Patzkowsky, Raymond  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Pelletier, Aften  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Perciado, Taylor  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Pierce, Kandace  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-4 
Pierce, Kevin  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Pierce, Robert  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-4 
Pitts, Randall  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Polite, Shauntell  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-2 
Ponce, Jesus  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-2 
Ponds, Jimmy  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Porter, Kelli  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-2 
Portillo, Luis  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Portillo, Luis  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-2 
Powell, Jamie  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Powell, Robert  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Premier Property Management Inc  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-2 
Presley-Dupree, Terasha  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Ragland, Devin  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Ratliff, Jacqueline  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-4 
Ray, Gwendolyn  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Ray, Marcus  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Reed, Devonte  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Regular, DeAngela  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Reyes, Rogelio  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Reza, Juan  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Rhone, Carmen  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Ricca, Colin  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Richard, Carlos  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Rickaby, Patrick  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Rivera-Cruz, Jose  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Robben, Christine  10:15 AM  9th floor  09-3 
Roberson, Bruce  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-3 
Robinett, Mary  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-2 
Rodriguez, Fredy  09:15 AM  9th floor  09-3 
Rogers, Deandre  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Rogers, Jerod  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Rogers, Kathleen  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-2 
Rojas, Veronica  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Rombough, William  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Rothenberger, Quentin  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Rothmann, Brittany  10:00 AM  5th floor  TR 
Sandy, Travis  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Scheer, Allen  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Schmidtberger, Kimberly  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-2 
Scott, Alexandria  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Senecal, Jennifer  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Sentry Insurance  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-2 
Sereno, Brian  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Sereno, Roberta  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Sharp, Reggie  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Shryack, Sarah  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Slater, Lindsay  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Smith, Jesse  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Smith, Ronnie  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Snyder, David  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Sparlin, Landon  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Speckhals, Melissa  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Sprague, Lloyd  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-4 
Steele, Sharrone  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Stewart, Christi  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-3 
Stuhlsatz, Jeffrey  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Swartz, Bradley  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-4 
Talbot, Patrick  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
The Residences at Linwood LLC  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-2 
Thomas, Jacob  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-3 
Thompson, John  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Thompson, John  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Trevino, Eddie  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-2 
Tucker, Charles  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Turner, Joshua  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Ulrich, John  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-2 
United States Text LLC  10:15 AM  9th floor  09-3 
Valentine, Kim  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Vick, Calvin  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Vogel, Kendra  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Wade, Joshua  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Walcher, Jeffery  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Walden, Waylon  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Walker, Jeremy  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Walker, Robert  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Waller, Anthony  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Washington, Aaron  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Washington-El, Angel  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Watson, Antonio  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Watson, Darrell  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Wear, Robert  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Welborn, Anthony  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Wheeler, Andrey  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Whetstone-Fields, Roderick  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Whittit, Erica  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Wiemeyer, Scott  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Williams, Denelious  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-3 
Williams, Eric  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Williams, Franklin  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Williams, Jamal  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Williams, James  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-3 
Wilson, Gregory  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Wise, Deayzha  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
With, Audrey  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Wood, Corey  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Wood, Larry  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Wood, Paula  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Wood, Rebecca  08:30 AM  5th floor  TR 
Woodin, Steven  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1 
Young, Steven  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Young, Tina  09:30 AM  4th floor  04-1 
Zachery, Tenara  09:00 AM  9th floor  09-1